Besuche unsere neue Seite rotblau.app!
Sprache auswählen
chdeen
Super League – Runde 17
Sa, 07. Dez 2019 19:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
1:1 (1:0)
FC Lugano
Sa, 07. Dez 2019 19:00
BSC Young Boys
1:0 (0:0)
FC Luzern
So, 08. Dez 2019 16:00
FC Basel 1893
4:0 (2:0)
FC Sion
So, 08. Dez 2019 16:00
FC Thun
1:4 (0:2)
FC St. Gallen 1879
So, 08. Dez 2019 16:00
FC Zürich
0:5 (0:2)
Servette FC
TabelleHeimtabelleAuswärtstabelle
#
Mannschaft
Sp
Si
Un
Ni
Tore
Pu
1.
BSC Young Boys
17
11
4
2
39:24
37
2.
FC Basel 1893
17
11
3
3
40:15
36
3.
FC St. Gallen 1879
17
11
2
4
41:22
35
4.
FC Zürich
17
8
3
6
20:31
27
5.
Servette FC
17
6
6
5
26:17
24
6.
FC Lugano
17
5
5
7
18:19
20
7.
FC Sion
17
6
2
9
24:34
20
8.
FC Luzern
17
4
3
10
15:26
15
9.
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
17
2
7
8
19:31
13
10.
FC Thun
17
2
3
12
15:38
9
1.
BSC Young Boys
9
7
2
0
24:10
23
2.
FC Basel 1893
9
7
1
1
24:6
22
3.
FC St. Gallen 1879
8
5
1
2
19:9
16
4.
FC Zürich
9
5
1
3
16:20
16
5.
Servette FC
8
3
3
2
9:5
12
6.
FC Sion
8
3
1
4
14:16
10
7.
FC Luzern
8
2
2
4
9:13
8
8.
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
9
1
3
5
9:15
6
9.
FC Lugano
8
1
3
4
3:9
6
10.
FC Thun
9
0
2
7
6:21
2
1.
FC St. Gallen 1879
9
6
1
2
22:13
19
2.
FC Basel 1893
8
4
2
2
16:9
14
3.
FC Lugano
9
4
2
3
15:10
14
4.
BSC Young Boys
8
4
2
2
15:14
14
5.
Servette FC
9
3
3
3
17:12
12
6.
FC Zürich
8
3
2
3
4:11
11
7.
FC Sion
9
3
1
5
10:18
10
8.
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
8
1
4
3
10:16
7
9.
FC Luzern
9
2
1
6
6:13
7
10.
FC Thun
8
2
1
5
9:17
7
Super League – Alle Spiele
Runde 1
Fr, 19. Jul 2019 20:00
FC Sion
1:4 (1:1)
FC Basel 1893
Sa, 20. Jul 2019 19:00
FC Thun
2:2 (0:1)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Sa, 20. Jul 2019 19:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
0:2 (0:0)
FC Luzern
So, 21. Jul 2019 16:00
BSC Young Boys
1:1 (1:1)
Servette FC
So, 21. Jul 2019 16:00
FC Zürich
0:4 (0:3)
FC Lugano
Runde 2
Sa, 27. Jul 2019 19:00
FC Basel 1893
1:2 (0:1)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Sa, 27. Jul 2019 19:00
Servette FC
0:0 (0:0)
FC Sion
So, 28. Jul 2019 16:00
FC Lugano
0:0 (0:0)
FC Thun
So, 28. Jul 2019 16:00
FC Luzern
0:0 (0:0)
FC Zürich
So, 28. Jul 2019 16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
0:1 (0:0)
BSC Young Boys
Runde 3
Sa, 03. Aug 2019 19:00
FC Sion
3:1 (1:1)
FC Zürich
Sa, 03. Aug 2019 19:00
FC Thun
2:3 (1:1)
FC Basel 1893
So, 04. Aug 2019 16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
1:1 (0:1)
FC St. Gallen 1879
So, 04. Aug 2019 16:00
Servette FC
1:0 (0:0)
FC Luzern
So, 04. Aug 2019 16:00
BSC Young Boys
2:0 (1:0)
FC Lugano
Runde 4
Sa, 10. Aug 2019 19:00
FC Basel 1893
3:1 (2:1)
Servette FC
Sa, 10. Aug 2019 19:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
2:3 (1:2)
BSC Young Boys
So, 11. Aug 2019 16:00
FC Lugano
0:1 (0:0)
FC Sion
So, 11. Aug 2019 16:00
FC Luzern
0:2 (0:1)
FC Thun
So, 11. Aug 2019 16:00
FC Zürich
2:2 (1:0)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Runde 5
Sa, 24. Aug 2019 19:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
0:3 (0:0)
FC Basel 1893
Sa, 24. Aug 2019 19:00
BSC Young Boys
4:0 (1:0)
FC Zürich
So, 25. Aug 2019 16:00
FC Sion
2:1 (1:0)
FC Luzern
So, 25. Aug 2019 16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
3:2 (0:1)
FC Lugano
So, 25. Aug 2019 16:00
FC Thun
0:4 (0:2)
Servette FC
Runde 6
Mi, 14. Aug 2019 19:00
FC Zürich
2:1 (1:1)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Sa, 31. Aug 2019 19:00
Servette FC
2:2 (0:2)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
So, 01. Sep 2019 16:00
FC Basel 1893
2:1 (1:0)
FC Lugano
So, 01. Sep 2019 16:00
FC Luzern
2:2 (1:2)
BSC Young Boys
So, 01. Sep 2019 16:00
FC Thun
0:1 (0:1)
FC Sion
Runde 7
Sa, 21. Sep 2019 19:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
1:3 (1:1)
FC Sion
Sa, 21. Sep 2019 19:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
3:1 (2:0)
Servette FC
So, 22. Sep 2019 16:00
FC Lugano
1:1 (1:1)
FC Luzern
So, 22. Sep 2019 16:00
BSC Young Boys
1:1 (0:1)
FC Basel 1893
So, 22. Sep 2019 16:00
FC Zürich
2:0 (1:0)
FC Thun
Runde 8
Mi, 25. Sep 2019 20:00
FC Basel 1893
4:0 (1:0)
FC Zürich
Mi, 25. Sep 2019 20:00
FC Sion
1:2 (0:1)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Mi, 25. Sep 2019 20:00
FC Thun
1:1 (0:0)
BSC Young Boys
Do, 26. Sep 2019 20:00
FC Luzern
1:0 (0:0)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Do, 26. Sep 2019 20:00
Servette FC
0:0 (0:0)
FC Lugano
Runde 9
Sa, 28. Sep 2019 19:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
4:0 (2:0)
FC Thun
Sa, 28. Sep 2019 19:00
BSC Young Boys
3:2 (2:1)
FC Sion
So, 29. Sep 2019 16:00
FC Basel 1893
3:0 (1:0)
FC Luzern
So, 29. Sep 2019 16:00
FC Lugano
0:1 (0:1)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
So, 29. Sep 2019 16:00
Servette FC
0:1 (0:1)
FC Zürich
Runde 10
Sa, 05. Okt 2019 19:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
2:2 (0:2)
Servette FC
Sa, 05. Okt 2019 19:00
FC Thun
0:2 (0:0)
FC Luzern
So, 06. Okt 2019 16:00
FC Sion
1:2 (0:0)
FC Lugano
So, 06. Okt 2019 16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
0:0 (0:0)
FC Basel 1893
So, 06. Okt 2019 16:00
FC Zürich
0:4 (0:1)
BSC Young Boys
Runde 11
Sa, 19. Okt 2019 19:00
FC Basel 1893
3:1 (0:0)
FC Thun
Sa, 19. Okt 2019 19:00
BSC Young Boys
4:1 (1:0)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
So, 20. Okt 2019 16:00
FC Lugano
0:0 (0:0)
FC Zürich
So, 20. Okt 2019 16:00
FC Luzern
3:1 (0:1)
FC Sion
So, 20. Okt 2019 16:00
Servette FC
1:2 (0:1)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Runde 12
Sa, 26. Okt 2019 19:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
2:0 (1:0)
FC Luzern
Sa, 26. Okt 2019 19:00
FC Sion
1:1 (1:1)
Servette FC
So, 27. Okt 2019 16:00
FC Lugano
1:3 (0:2)
FC St. Gallen 1879
So, 27. Okt 2019 16:00
BSC Young Boys
4:2 (2:1)
FC Thun
So, 27. Okt 2019 16:00
FC Zürich
3:2 (2:1)
FC Basel 1893
Runde 13
Sa, 02. Nov 2019 19:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
3:0 (0:0)
FC Sion
Sa, 02. Nov 2019 19:00
FC Thun
0:1 (0:1)
FC Zürich
So, 03. Nov 2019 16:00
FC Basel 1893
1:1 (0:1)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
So, 03. Nov 2019 16:00
FC Luzern
1:2 (0:0)
FC Lugano
So, 03. Nov 2019 16:00
Servette FC
3:0 (0:0)
BSC Young Boys
Runde 14
Sa, 09. Nov 2019 19:00
FC Luzern
1:2 (0:2)
Servette FC
Sa, 09. Nov 2019 19:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
2:3 (0:0)
FC Thun
So, 10. Nov 2019 16:00
FC Lugano
0:3 (0:2)
FC Basel 1893
So, 10. Nov 2019 16:00
BSC Young Boys
4:3 (2:2)
FC St. Gallen 1879
So, 10. Nov 2019 16:00
FC Zürich
4:2 (2:2)
FC Sion
Runde 15
Sa, 23. Nov 2019 19:00
Servette FC
2:0 (1:0)
FC Basel 1893
Sa, 23. Nov 2019 19:00
FC Zürich
3:0 (1:0)
FC Luzern
So, 24. Nov 2019 16:00
FC Sion
3:4 (2:3)
BSC Young Boys
So, 24. Nov 2019 16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
4:1 (2:0)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
So, 24. Nov 2019 16:00
FC Thun
0:3 (0:2)
FC Lugano
Runde 16
Sa, 30. Nov 2019 19:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
0:1 (0:0)
FC Zürich
Sa, 30. Nov 2019 19:00
FC Sion
2:1 (0:1)
FC Thun
So, 01. Dez 2019 16:00
FC Basel 1893
3:0 (2:0)
BSC Young Boys
So, 01. Dez 2019 16:00
FC Lugano
1:0 (0:0)
Servette FC
So, 01. Dez 2019 16:00
FC Luzern
1:4 (1:1)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Runde 17
Sa, 07. Dez 2019 19:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
1:1 (1:0)
FC Lugano
Sa, 07. Dez 2019 19:00
BSC Young Boys
1:0 (0:0)
FC Luzern
So, 08. Dez 2019 16:00
FC Basel 1893
4:0 (2:0)
FC Sion
So, 08. Dez 2019 16:00
FC Thun
1:4 (0:2)
FC St. Gallen 1879
So, 08. Dez 2019 16:00
FC Zürich
0:5 (0:2)
Servette FC
Runde 18
Sa, 14. Dez 2019 19:00
Servette FC
-:- (-:-)
FC Thun
Sa, 14. Dez 2019 19:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
-:- (-:-)
FC Zürich
So, 15. Dez 2019 16:00
FC Lugano
-:- (-:-)
BSC Young Boys
So, 15. Dez 2019 16:00
FC Luzern
-:- (-:-)
FC Basel 1893
So, 15. Dez 2019 16:00
FC Sion
-:- (-:-)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Runde 19
Sa, 25. Jan 2020 16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
-:- (-:-)
Servette FC
Sa, 25. Jan 2020 16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
-:- (-:-)
FC Lugano
Sa, 25. Jan 2020 16:00
FC Thun
-:- (-:-)
FC Sion
Sa, 25. Jan 2020 16:00
BSC Young Boys
-:- (-:-)
FC Basel 1893
Sa, 25. Jan 2020 16:00
FC Zürich
-:- (-:-)
FC Luzern
Runde 20
Sa, 01. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Basel 1893
-:- (-:-)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Sa, 01. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Lugano
-:- (-:-)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Sa, 01. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Luzern
-:- (-:-)
BSC Young Boys
Sa, 01. Feb 2020 16:00
Servette FC
-:- (-:-)
FC Thun
Sa, 01. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Sion
-:- (-:-)
FC Zürich
Runde 21
Sa, 08. Feb 2020 16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
-:- (-:-)
FC Luzern
Sa, 08. Feb 2020 16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
-:- (-:-)
Servette FC
Sa, 08. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Thun
-:- (-:-)
FC Lugano
Sa, 08. Feb 2020 16:00
BSC Young Boys
-:- (-:-)
FC Sion
Sa, 08. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Zürich
-:- (-:-)
FC Basel 1893
Runde 22
Sa, 15. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Luzern
-:- (-:-)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Sa, 15. Feb 2020 16:00
Servette FC
-:- (-:-)
FC Zürich
Sa, 15. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Sion
-:- (-:-)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Sa, 15. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Basel 1893
-:- (-:-)
FC Thun
Sa, 15. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Lugano
-:- (-:-)
BSC Young Boys
Runde 23
Sa, 22. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Basel 1893
-:- (-:-)
Servette FC
Sa, 22. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Lugano
-:- (-:-)
FC Sion
Sa, 22. Feb 2020 16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
-:- (-:-)
BSC Young Boys
Sa, 22. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Thun
-:- (-:-)
FC Luzern
Sa, 22. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Zürich
-:- (-:-)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Runde 24
Sa, 29. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Luzern
-:- (-:-)
FC Basel 1893
Sa, 29. Feb 2020 16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
-:- (-:-)
FC Thun
Sa, 29. Feb 2020 16:00
Servette FC
-:- (-:-)
FC Lugano
Sa, 29. Feb 2020 16:00
FC Sion
-:- (-:-)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Sa, 29. Feb 2020 16:00
BSC Young Boys
-:- (-:-)
FC Zürich
Runde 25
Sa, 07. Mär 2020 16:00
FC Lugano
-:- (-:-)
FC Luzern
Sa, 07. Mär 2020 16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
-:- (-:-)
FC Basel 1893
Sa, 07. Mär 2020 16:00
FC Sion
-:- (-:-)
Servette FC
Sa, 07. Mär 2020 16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
-:- (-:-)
FC Zürich
Sa, 07. Mär 2020 16:00
FC Thun
-:- (-:-)
BSC Young Boys
Runde 26
Sa, 14. Mär 2020 16:00
FC Basel 1893
-:- (-:-)
FC Sion
Sa, 14. Mär 2020 16:00
FC Luzern
-:- (-:-)
Servette FC
Sa, 14. Mär 2020 16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
-:- (-:-)
FC Thun
Sa, 14. Mär 2020 16:00
BSC Young Boys
-:- (-:-)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Sa, 14. Mär 2020 16:00
FC Zürich
-:- (-:-)
FC Lugano
Runde 27
Sa, 21. Mär 2020 16:00
FC Lugano
-:- (-:-)
FC Basel 1893
Sa, 21. Mär 2020 16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
-:- (-:-)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Sa, 21. Mär 2020 16:00
Servette FC
-:- (-:-)
BSC Young Boys
Sa, 21. Mär 2020 16:00
FC Sion
-:- (-:-)
FC Luzern
Sa, 21. Mär 2020 16:00
FC Thun
-:- (-:-)
FC Zürich
Runde 28
Sa, 04. Apr 2020 16:00
FC Basel 1893
-:- (-:-)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Sa, 04. Apr 2020 16:00
FC Luzern
-:- (-:-)
FC Thun
Sa, 04. Apr 2020 16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
-:- (-:-)
FC Sion
Sa, 04. Apr 2020 16:00
BSC Young Boys
-:- (-:-)
FC Lugano
Sa, 04. Apr 2020 16:00
FC Zürich
-:- (-:-)
Servette FC
Runde 29
Sa, 11. Apr 2020 16:00
FC Lugano
-:- (-:-)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Sa, 11. Apr 2020 16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
-:- (-:-)
FC Zürich
Sa, 11. Apr 2020 16:00
Servette FC
-:- (-:-)
FC Luzern
Sa, 11. Apr 2020 16:00
FC Sion
-:- (-:-)
FC Basel 1893
Sa, 11. Apr 2020 16:00
BSC Young Boys
-:- (-:-)
FC Thun
Runde 30
Sa, 18. Apr 2020 16:00
FC Basel 1893
-:- (-:-)
BSC Young Boys
Sa, 18. Apr 2020 16:00
FC Luzern
-:- (-:-)
FC Lugano
Sa, 18. Apr 2020 16:00
Servette FC
-:- (-:-)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Sa, 18. Apr 2020 16:00
FC Thun
-:- (-:-)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Sa, 18. Apr 2020 16:00
FC Zürich
-:- (-:-)
FC Sion
Runde 31
Sa, 25. Apr 2020 16:00
FC Basel 1893
-:- (-:-)
FC Zürich
Sa, 25. Apr 2020 16:00
FC Lugano
-:- (-:-)
FC Thun
Sa, 25. Apr 2020 16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
-:- (-:-)
FC Sion
Sa, 25. Apr 2020 16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
-:- (-:-)
FC Luzern
Sa, 25. Apr 2020 16:00
BSC Young Boys
-:- (-:-)
Servette FC
Runde 32
Sa, 02. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Luzern
-:- (-:-)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Sa, 02. Mai 2020 16:00
Servette FC
-:- (-:-)
FC Basel 1893
Sa, 02. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Sion
-:- (-:-)
FC Lugano
Sa, 02. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Thun
-:- (-:-)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Sa, 02. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Zürich
-:- (-:-)
BSC Young Boys
Runde 33
Sa, 09. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Lugano
-:- (-:-)
FC Zürich
Sa, 09. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Luzern
-:- (-:-)
FC Sion
Sa, 09. Mai 2020 16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
-:- (-:-)
BSC Young Boys
Sa, 09. Mai 2020 16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
-:- (-:-)
FC Basel 1893
Sa, 09. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Thun
-:- (-:-)
Servette FC
Runde 34
Mi, 13. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Basel 1893
-:- (-:-)
FC Lugano
Mi, 13. Mai 2020 16:00
Servette FC
-:- (-:-)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Mi, 13. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Sion
-:- (-:-)
FC Thun
Mi, 13. Mai 2020 16:00
BSC Young Boys
-:- (-:-)
FC Luzern
Mi, 13. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Zürich
-:- (-:-)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Runde 35
So, 17. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Lugano
-:- (-:-)
Servette FC
So, 17. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Luzern
-:- (-:-)
FC Zürich
So, 17. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Sion
-:- (-:-)
BSC Young Boys
So, 17. Mai 2020 16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
-:- (-:-)
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
So, 17. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Thun
-:- (-:-)
FC Basel 1893
Runde 36
Do, 21. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Basel 1893
-:- (-:-)
FC Luzern
Do, 21. Mai 2020 16:00
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
-:- (-:-)
FC Lugano
Do, 21. Mai 2020 16:00
Servette FC
-:- (-:-)
FC Sion
Do, 21. Mai 2020 16:00
BSC Young Boys
-:- (-:-)
FC St. Gallen 1879
Do, 21. Mai 2020 16:00
FC Zürich
-:- (-:-)
FC Thun
g Torschützen
1. J. Nsame (9)
2. E. Demirovic (8)
3. Arthur (7)
4. B. Babic (6)
5. B. Kramer (6)
6. J. Quintilla (6)
7. K. Ademi (5)
8. G. Karlen (5)
9. V. Tasar (5)
10. R. Assale (4)
11. S. Doumbia (4)
12. C. Fassnacht (4)
13. C. Itten (4)
14. I. Ndiaye (4)
15. P. Kasami (3)
16. E. Lenjani (3)
17. R. Nuzzolo (3)
18. J. Park (3)
19. M. Schonbachler (3)
20. P. Schurpf (3)